городская поликлиника

Расписание работы врачей общей практики (семейных врачей)

с 13.11.2018

Учас
ток   
Адреса ФИО врача
общей практики 
(семейного врача)
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ 
1

Пушкина 5, Слободская
Ленина 19, 21, 25
Космонавтов 4, 6
Набережная 42, 42А, 44, 46, 46А,
48, 50, 52, 54, 54А, 64
Жилой комплекс «Радуга»

Медведева
Ада
Сергеевна
08-13 14-19 08-13 14-19 08-13
  2 Ленина 4,
Кутузова 3, 5, 7 
Кирова 3, 5, 7А, 9 
Дыбцына 2, 3, 4, 5, 8 
Лермонтова 13, 15, 17, 21, 23 
Гоголя 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 
14, 14А, 18, 18А, 20 
Театральная 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7,
8, 9, 12, 14, 15, 16
Васильев
Николай
Викторович
10-15 10-15 10-15 10-15 10-15
 3 Сафьяна 15,17,19 
Лермонтова 3, 5, 7, 12, 14, 16 
Кутузова 6, 9, 11, 13, 15 
Дыбцына 10, 12, 14, 16  
Набережная 20 вЃ 
Тропина
Лариса
 Владимировна   
Военкомат 12,13,
14 ноября 2018 г.
14-19 08-13  
4 Набережная 1, 3, 4, 9, 10, 11, 12
Лермонтова 2, 4, 10
Матросова 1, 1А, 1Б, 9, 11, 13, 15
Кутузова 12, 18
Сафьяна 2, 2А, 3, 4, 5, 6,
7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
Медведева
Ада
Сергеевна
08-13 14-19  08-13 14-19 08-13
5 Кирова 15
Ленина 10, 11, 12, 13
Набережная 36, 36А, 38
Песчанка, Низовка, Коряжемка
Пушкина 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 9, 11,
12, 12А, 13
Глейха (частные дома)
Епифанова
Екатерина
Игоревна
08-13 14-19 08-13 14-19 08-13
 6  Заречье 
Гоголя 24 
Строителей 50 
Кирова 12, 14, 16, 17 
Пушкина 15, 17, 17А, 18, 22 
Архангельская 3, 3А, 5, 5А 5Б   
Лихоманова
Елена
Дмитриевна
08-13 13-18 08-13 13-18 08-13
7 Кирова 27, 27А, 27Б, 29, 31 
Космонавтов 10, 10А 
Ленина 18, 18А, 20, 20А,
 22, 22А, 24
Береснева 
Ольга
Николаевна
08-13 14-19 08-13 14-19 08-13
8 Кирова 23, 25, 26, (частные дома)
Угловая, мкр. Зеленый
Ломоносова 10А, 12, 14
Архангельская 7, 9, 9А, 9Б,
 11, 11А, 11Б
Пантюхина
Ирина
Владимировна
08-13 08-13 08-13 08-13 08-13
9 Ломоносова 1, 3, 3А, 3Б, 3В, 3Г,
5В, 6, 7, 7А, 7Б, 7В, 8
Исаева
Ольга
Леонидовна
08-13 14-19 08-13 14-19 08-13
10 Ломоносова 9, 9А, 9Б
Архангельская 13, 15,19
Советская 12А, 12Б, 14
Арсеньева
Александра
 Викторовна
14-19 08-13  14-19 08-13 14-19
11 Советская 4, 6, 6А, 6Б 
Ленина 30, 32, 32А, 33, 
34, 35, 36, 36А, 38
Новикова 
Елена
Николаевна
14-19 10-15 14-19 10-15 10-15
 12 Советская 2А 
Ленина 39, 41А, 41Б, 43, 43А, 
45, 45А, 45Б, 47, 47А, 49, 49А 
Жилой комплекс «Рублевка»
Семенкова 
Фаина
Григорьевна
08-13 14-19 08-13 14-19 08-13
 13 Архангельская, 29, 29а, 29б, 29в,
31, 31а, 33
Глейха 18, 18а, 22
Глейха 16, 16А, 16Б,
Советская 17, 17А, 17Б
Архангельская 25, 27, 27А, 27Б,
31, 31А, 31Б
Орлова
Наталья
Сергеевна
14-19 08-13 14-19 08-13 14-19
14 Советская 5, 5А, 5Б, 7, 7А, 7Б,
8, 9, 11, 13, 13А, 15, 15А, 15Б, 15В
Ленина 44,46,48,51
Багадова
Наиля
Гаджи Кызы
08-13 08-13 14-19 08-13 14-19